CelebrityCruises_webbanner.jpg
Sonoma International Film Festival

FILM | DIRECTOR | COUNTRY | LENGTH | TYPE

  1. $1,000 Shoes | Evan Camfield | USA | 18 min. | Narrative Shorts Program
  2. 7 Year Zig Zag | Richard Green | USA | 82 min. | The Lounge
  3. Afghan Elvis | Matthew McLean | USA | 26 min. | Documentary Shorts Program
  4. American Gun | Alan Jacobs | USA | 90 min. | Independent Features
  5. And Now…Ladies and Gentlemen | Claude Lelouche | France | 133 min. | World Cinema
  6. Another Life | Tracey D'Arcy | USA | 12 min. | Narrative Shorts Program
  7. Back to One | Adam Reist | USA | 12 min. | Shorts Screening with Features
  8. The Backyard | Paul Hough | USA | 80 min. | The Lounge
  9. Bark | Kasia Adamik | USA | 94 min. | Independent Features
  10. Bless Your Pets | Teri Lang & Jim Garry | USA | 12 min. | Documentary Shorts Program & Shorts Screening with Features
  11. The Boy Scout | Ward Roberts | USA | 14 min. | Shorts Screening with Lounge Films
  12. The Boys of 2nd Street Park | Ron Berger & Dan Klores | USA | 91 min. | Documentaries
  13. Bug | Phil Hay & Matt Manfredi | USA | 86 min. | Independent Features
  14. Confessions of a Burning Man | Un Su Lee & Paul Barnett | USA | 82 min. | Documentaries
  15. Creative Process 473 | Perry Grebin & Michael Nigro | USA | 14 min. | Shorts Screening with Features
  16. Dylan's Run | Steven Johnson & David Mitchell Rosenthal | USA | 98 min. | Documentaries
  17. Eat This New York | Kate Novack & Andrew Rossi | USA | 82 min. | Documentaries
  18. Flashcards | Michealene Cristini-Risely | USA | 26 min. | Special Screening
  19. Hang Time | Craig Gerber | USA | 7 min. | Narrative Shorts Program & Shorts Screening with Features
  20. Happy Hour | Mike Bencivenga | USA | 90 min. | Independent Features
  21. Hello Junkie: The Detective Kent Stryker One Man Film | Graham Elwood | USA | 14 min. | Shorts Screening with Lounge Films
  22. I Don't Know Jack | Chris Leavens | USA | 91 min. | The Lounge
  23. Johnny Flynton | Lexi Alexander | USA | 35 min. | Narrative Shorts Program
  24. Julie Walking Home | Agnieszka Holland | Poland | 113 min. | World Cinema
  25. Last Party 2000 | Rebecca Chaiklin & Donovan Leitch | USA | 90 min. | Documentaries
  26. The Last Link | Tim & Ben Kahn | USA | 52 min. | Special Screening
  27. Long Life, Happiness & Prosperity | Mina Shum | Canada | 90 min. | World Cinema
  28. Madison | William Bindley | USA | 94 min. | Family Film
  29. Making Arrangements | Melissa Scaramucci | USA | 101 min. | The Lounge
  30. The Man Without a Past | Aki Kauriskmaki | Finland | 97 min. | World Cinema
  31. Master of the Game | Jeff Stolhand | USA | 105 min. | The Lounge
  32. Melvin Goes to Dinner | Bob Odenkirk | USA | 80 min. | Sneak Preview & Independent Features
  33. Mergers & Acquisitions | Mitchell Bard | USA | 90 min. | The Lounge
  34. Miranda | Mark Munden | UK | 95 min. | World Cinema
  35. Mondays in the Sun | Fernando Leon de Aranoa | Spain | 113 min. | World Cinema
  36. My Life with Morrissey | Andrew Overtoom | USA | 85 min. | The Lounge
  37. Nine Good Teeth | Alex Halpern | USA | 80 min. | Documentaries
  38. Scrabylon | Scott Petersen | USA | 50 min. | The Lounge
  39. Shut Yer Dirty Little Mouth | Bob Taicher | USA | 74 min. | The Lounge
  40. Signed, Stamped, Dated: The Story of the Typing Explosion | Gina Mainwal | USA | 30 min. | Documentary Shorts Program & Shorts Screening with Lounge Films
  41. Sticky Fingers | Douglas Jones | USA | 20 min. | Shorts Screening with Lounge Films
  42. Tom Dowd and the Language of Music | Mark Moormann | USA | 90 min. | Documentaries
  43. Tough Girl | Leilani Abad | USA | 13 min. | Narrative Shorts Program
  44. Welcome Sinners! The Velvent Hammer Story | Augusta | USA | 80 min. | The Lounge
  45. West of Here | Peter C.B. Msterson | USA | 79 min. | Independent Features
  46. You'll Never Wiez in this Town Again | Pauly Shore | USA | 80 min. | The Lounge


 Log In